Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, February 11, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B U10B Red Lightning 3 - 10 U10B Orange Phoenix Complete Black Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U8B U8B Blue Sharks 4 - 11 U8B Green Snakes Complete Red Field Carroll
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12B U12B Mini Messi's 6 - 5 U12B Red Hawks Complete Black Field Hageman
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B U10 Blue Thunder 8 - 4 U10B Orange Phoenix Complete Kingdom Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U8B U8B Maroon Ninjas 7 - 4 U8B Bulldogs Complete Red Field Carroll
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12B U12B Blue Ninjas 9 - 2 U12B Orange Crush Complete Black Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U8B U8B Red Lions 2 - 8 U8B Kzoo Fire Complete Red Field Carroll
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U6 Coed U6 Black Knights  v  U6 Purple Pirates Result Pending Black Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U6 Coed U6 White Ninjas  v  U6 Red Gorillas Result Pending Black Field (Back)  
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U8B U8B White Giants 8 - 1 U8B Orange Panthers Complete Red Field Carroll
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U6 Coed U6 Silver Snakes  v  U6 Orange Lightning Result Pending Black Field Hageman
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B U10B Green Ninjas 2 - 9 U10B Pumitas Complete Red Field Carroll
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12G U12G Orange Crush 2 - 6 U12G South Haven Strikers Complete Black Field Hageman
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B U10B White Tigers 7 - 2 U10B Yellow Lions Complete Red Field Bronkema
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12G U12G Yellow Turtles 13 - 8 U12G Purple Sharks Complete Black Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U8G U8G Pink Panthers 6 - 6 U8G Purple Ninjas Complete Red Field Bronkema
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B Young Volcanos 8 - 2 FC Elite 08 Complete Black Field Mitchell
Classes 2015/2016 Flag Football  v  Class Result Pending Kingdom Field Bielas, McCullin
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U8G U8G Yellow Giraffes 0 - 1 U8G Pink Panthers Complete Red Field Bronkema
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12B U12B Aztec Warriors II 9 - 3 U12B Maroon Raiders Complete Black Field Mitchell
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B Kingdom SC 07 Grey 7 - 0 U10B Dark Knights Complete Red Field Bronkema
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12B U12B Aztec Warriors 10 - 3 U12B Blue Devils Complete Black Field Mitchell
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 FLAG FOOTBALL 7-8 7-8 WMU Broncos 23 - 14 7-8 Bulldogs Complete Kingdom Field Bielas, McCullin
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12B U12B Pride 9 - 2 U12B Yellow Thunder Complete Red Field Bronkema
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U14B U14B Blue Dragons 12 - 8 U14B Green Thunder Complete Black Field Schreer
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 FLAG FOOTBALL 7-8 7-8 Blue Lions 0 - 60 7-8 Grey Gridiron Bulldogs Complete Kingdom Field Bielas, McCullin
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U14B U14B South Haven Strikers 3 - 8 U14B Heritage Eagles (Navy) Complete Red Field Albarran
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U14B U14B Red Knights 1 - 8 U14B Heritage Eagles (Navy) Complete Black Field Schreer
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 FLAG FOOTBALL 11-12 11-12 Black Vipers 21 - 21 11-12 Rams Complete Kingdom Field Bielas, McCullin
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - U11 Boys Green Machine 11 - 4 Monarcas Complete Red Field Albarran
2-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - High School Boys Aftershock 2 - 8 Gull Lake 2 Complete Black Field Schreer
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 FLAG FOOTBALL 11-12 11-12 Black Vipers 51 - 7 11-12 Blue Titans Complete Kingdom Field Bielas, McCullin
2-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - High School Girls Gull Lake 2 0 - 7 Allegan Tigers Black Complete Red Field Albarran
2-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - High School Boys Aftershock 2 3 - 8 FC Elite Manchester Complete Black Field Schreer
2-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - High School Girls Gull Lake 2 0 - 7 Portage Pride Complete Red Field Albarran


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use