Home|Sign In
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B    (February 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FC Elite 08 7610602818320.857
U10B Pumitas 7520451515300.714
Young Volcanos 440026512211.000
U10B Orange Phoenix 7430473412130.571
U10 Blue Thunder 6420362412120.667
U10B Dark Knights 7331313210-10.429
Kingdom SC 07 Grey 734028369-80.429
U10B Red Lightning 623125377-120.333
U10B White Tigers 615013333-200.167
U10B Green Ninjas 615013423-290.167
U10B Yellow Lions 716023613-380.143
TBD 000000000.000

  3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 11   U10B Red Lightning 3 - 10 U10B Orange Phoenix Complete Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Feb 11   U10 Blue Thunder 8 - 4 U10B Orange Phoenix Complete Kingdom Field RegularHageman
Sat-Feb 11   U10B Green Ninjas 2 - 9 U10B Pumitas Complete Red Field RegularCarroll
Sat-Feb 11   U10B White Tigers 7 - 2 U10B Yellow Lions Complete Red Field RegularBronkema
Sat-Feb 11   Young Volcanos 8 - 2 FC Elite 08 Complete Black Field RegularMitchell
Sat-Feb 11   Kingdom SC 07 Grey 7 - 0 U10B Dark Knights Complete Red Field RegularBronkema
Sat-Feb 18   Kingdom SC 07 Grey 0 - 8 U10B Pumitas Complete Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Feb 18   U10B White Tigers 2 - 5 U10B Red Lightning Complete Kingdom Field RegularHageman
Sat-Feb 18   FC Elite 08 13 - 6 U10 Blue Thunder Complete Red Field RegularMitchell
Sat-Feb 18   U10B Dark Knights 9 - 2 U10B Yellow Lions Complete Black Field RegularBronkema
Sat-Feb 18   FC Elite 08 9 - 3 U10B Orange Phoenix Complete Red Field RegularMitchell
Sat-Feb 18   U10B Green Ninjas 1 - 8 Young Volcanos Complete Red Field RegularSchreer
Sat-Feb 25   U10B Green Ninjas 5 - 2 U10B White Tigers Complete Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Feb 25   U10B Green Ninjas 3 - 10 FC Elite 08 Complete Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Feb 25   U10B Yellow Lions 2 - 9 U10B Orange Phoenix Complete Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Feb 25   U10 Blue Thunder 9 - 2 U10B Red Lightning Complete Red Field RegularWilson
Sat-Feb 25   U10B Dark Knights 2 - 9 U10B Pumitas Complete Black Field RegularCarroll
Sat-Feb 25   Kingdom SC 07 Grey 2 - 9 Young Volcanos Complete Red Field RegularPreston
Sat-Mar 4   U10 Blue Thunder 5 - 0 U10B Green Ninjas Complete Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Mar 4   U10B Pumitas 4 - 9 FC Elite 08 Complete Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Mar 4   Kingdom SC 07 Grey 7 - 0 U10B Yellow Lions Complete Red Field RegularCarroll
Sat-Mar 4   U10B White Tigers 0 - 7 U10B Orange Phoenix Complete Red Field RegularChibende
Sat-Mar 4   U10B Red Lightning 3 - 3 U10B Dark Knights Complete Black Field RegularBronkema
Sat-Mar 4   Young Volcanos 1 - (Forfeit) 0 U10B Pumitas Complete Black Field RegularBronkema
Sat-Mar 11   Kingdom SC 07 Grey 1 - 6 U10 Blue Thunder Complete Black Field RegularCarroll
Sat-Mar 11   U10B Pumitas 7 - 0 U10B Red Lightning Complete Red Field RegularHalloran
Sat-Mar 11   U10B Yellow Lions 3 - 10 FC Elite 08 Complete Black Field RegularBronkema
Sat-Mar 11   U10B Dark Knights 6 - 1 U10B White Tigers Complete Red Field RegularHalloran
Sat-Mar 11   Kingdom SC 07 Grey 10 - 6 U10B Orange Phoenix Complete Black Field RegularBronkema
Sat-Mar 11   U10B Dark Knights 7 - 8 U10B Yellow Lions Complete Red Field RegularHalloran
Sun-Mar 12   Young Volcanos  v  Kingdom 08 Grey Result Pending Black Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   U10B Pumitas 8 - 1 U10B White Tigers Complete Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Mar 18   U10B Yellow Lions 6 - 12 U10B Red Lightning Complete Red Field RegularCarroll
Sat-Mar 18   Kingdom SC 07 Grey 1 - 7 FC Elite 08 Complete Red Field RegularSchreer
Sat-Mar 18   U10B Dark Knights 4 - 2 U10 Blue Thunder Complete Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Mar 18   U10B Orange Phoenix 8 - 2 U10B Green Ninjas Complete Red Field RegularSchreer
Sat-Mar 25   U10B Pumitas  v  U10 Blue Thunder 8:00 AM Kingdom Field RegularHageman
Sat-Mar 25   U10B Red Lightning  v  FC Elite 08 9:00 AM Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Mar 25   U10B Green Ninjas  v  U10B Yellow Lions 12:00 PM Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Mar 25   U10B Orange Phoenix  v  U10B Dark Knights 1:00 PM Black Field RegularHageman
Sat-Mar 25   U10B White Tigers  v  Kingdom SC 07 Grey 5:00 PM Red Field RegularKizer
Sun-Mar 26   U10B Pumitas  v  Young Volcanos 10:00 AM Kingdom Field RegularSchreer
Sat-Apr 1   U10B Green Ninjas  v  U10B Red Lightning 8:00 AM Black Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 1   U10B White Tigers  v  U10 Blue Thunder 9:00 AM Red Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: REC
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/11/2017
End Date: 4/1/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use