Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 05, 2019
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U14B
U14B MFC
10 - 5
U14B Tigers
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10-U11G
U10G Yellow Lions
9 - 3
U10G The Lemurs
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U8B
U8B Purple Snakes
10 - 6
U8B Red Jaguars
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10-U11G
U10G The Lemurs
9 - 2
U10G Blue Tigers
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U14B
U14B Blue Ninjas
8 - 12
U14B Otsego
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U8G
U8G Blue Thunder
1 - 7
U8G Orange Crush
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U14B
U14B Otsego
6 - 6
U14B Red Giraffes
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U14B
U14B Aztecs FC
14 - 17
U14B Green Vipers
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10B
U10B Sawyers Army
7 - 0
U10B Yellow Snakes
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U8B
U8B Blue Raptors
5 - 3
U8B Orange Rockets
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10B
U10B Cobras FC
8 - 1
U10B Red Thunder
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U8G
U8G Red Ninjas
7 - 1
U8G Yellow Cheetahs
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10B
U10B Green Ninjas
8 - 2
U10B Silver Hotdogs
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10B
U10B Sawyers Army
8 - 3
U10B Cobras FC
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10B
U10B Green Ninjas
1 - 8
U10B White Jaguars
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U6 Coed
U6 Blue Sharks
0 - 0
U6 Green Snakes
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U6 Coed
U6 Red Lions
0 - 0
U6 Yellow Tigers
Complete
Red Field (Back)
YOUTH 2-FLAG FOOTBALL- 9-11 Year Old
9-10 Purple Vikings
56 - 0
9-10 Red Broncos
Complete
Black Field
Bronkema
YOUTH 2 -FLAG FOOTBALL- 7-8 Year Old
7-8 Kalamazoo Bulldogs
21 - 7
7-8 The Irish
Complete
Kingdom Field
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U12B
U12B Yellow Storm
9 - 10
U12B Green Tigers
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2-FLAG FOOTBALL- 9-11 Year Old
9-10 Blue Devils
16 - 35
9-10 Top Tier
Complete
Black Field
Bronkema
YOUTH 2 -FLAG FOOTBALL- 7-8 Year Old
7-8 Shredders
0 - 49
7-8 The Irish
Complete
Kingdom Field
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U12B
U12B Red Snakes
15 - 12
U12B Yellow Storm
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2-FLAG FOOTBALL- 9-11 Year Old
9-10 Green Jaguars
0 - 35
9-10 Gridiron Bulldogs
Complete
Black Field
Bronkema
YOUTH 2 -FLAG FOOTBALL- 7-8 Year Old
7-8 Red Chargers
14 - 42
7-8 Schoolcraft Eagles
Complete
Kingdom Field
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER U13 GIRLS COMP
South Haven Strikers
5 - 9
07 Hurri-Kanes
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U8B
U8B Battle Creek
3 - 5
U8B Yellow Knights
Complete
Black Field
Bronkema
YOUTH 2-FLAG FOOTBALL- 9-11 Year Old
9-10 Hurricanes
21 - 49
9-10 Green Jaguars
Complete
Kingdom Field
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER U14 BOYS COMP
BC Fire SC 05
12 - 5
Aztecs 1 FC
Complete
Red Field
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER U14 BOYS COMP
MFC
10 - 10
BC Fire SC 06 Blue
Complete
Black Field
Bronkema
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER U14 BOYS COMP
South Haven Strikers
12 - 12
BC Fire SC 05
Complete
Kingdom Field
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER U14 BOYS COMP
Earthquake
9 - 6
Sturgis FC
Complete
Red Field
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER U13 GIRLS COMP
SSL
1 - 6
Kingdom 06 Girls Red
Complete
Black Field
Bronkema
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER HS BOYS
Aztecs FC
9 - 7
BC Fire 2003 Blue
Complete
Kingdom Field
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER HS BOYS
Kingdom SC 04 Red
8 - 10
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 2
Complete
Red Field
Calendar
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on sábado, enero 05, 2019
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Class (4) Micro Kicker
Kingdom Field
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Class (4) Micro Kicker
Kingdom Field
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Class (4) Mini Kicker
Kingdom Field