Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER HS BOYS
(
December 2018
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER HS BOYS Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Aftershock
8
7
1
0
67
37
21
30
0.875
Lakeview 1
8
6
1
1
74
40
19
34
0.750
Aftershock II
8
5
0
3
65
28
18
37
0.625
Hackett
8
6
2
0
68
45
18
23
0.750
Indoor Soccer Team FC
7
5
0
2
86
60
17
26
0.714
Just Kickin' It
8
5
1
2
86
76
17
10
0.625
Aztecs FC
8
5
3
0
56
52
15
4
0.625
Manchester
8
5
3
0
67
64
15
3
0.625
Sabaria
7
4
2
1
70
51
13
19
0.571
HC Beavers
8
4
3
1
53
52
13
1
0.500
Kingdom SC 02 Black
8
4
4
0
70
52
12
18
0.500
Lakeview 2
8
4
4
0
55
63
12
-8
0.500
Marshall Redhawks
8
3
3
2
75
74
11
1
0.375
Road Warriors
8
3
4
1
61
66
10
-5
0.375
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 2
8
3
4
1
51
66
10
-15
0.375
Harper Creek
8
2
5
1
56
75
7
-19
0.250
Black Pack
9
2
7
0
42
56
6
-14
0.222
Kingdom SC 04 Red
7
2
5
0
60
75
6
-15
0.286
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 1
8
2
6
0
50
81
6
-31
0.250
Hooligans FC
8
1
6
1
48
81
4
-33
0.125
Red Arrow SC 03 Red
1
1
0
0
9
2
3
7
1.000
BC Fire 2003 Blue
8
1
7
0
39
58
3
-19
0.125
Mattawan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
TBD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Earthquake
1
0
1
0
4
9
0
-5
0.000
Kingdom SC 03 White
8
0
8
0
32
81
0
-49
0.000
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER HS BOYS Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Dec 23
Harper Creek
8 - 8
Hooligans FC
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 23
BC Fire 2003 Blue
5 - 6
Aftershock
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sun-Dec 23
Aztecs FC
12 - 5
Kingdom SC 03 White
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 23
Hackett
9 - 6
Road Warriors
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 23
Kingdom SC 04 Red
11 - 15
Marshall Redhawks
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 30
Harper Creek
2 - 11
Black Pack
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Dec 30
Hackett
5 - 9
Aztecs FC
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 30
Lakeview 1
5 - 5
Aftershock II
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Dec 30
Kingdom SC 02 Black
10 - 13
Just Kickin' It
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 30
Road Warriors
6 - 11
Sabaria
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 30
Aftershock
8 - 7
Hooligans FC
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Dec 30
Indoor Soccer Team FC
17 - 12
Just Kickin' It
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 30
Marshall Redhawks
11 - 11
Indoor Soccer Team FC
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Dec 30
Kingdom SC 03 White
4 - 15
Lakeview 2
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 5
Aztecs FC
9 - 7
BC Fire 2003 Blue
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 5
Kingdom SC 04 Red
8 - 10
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 2
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Black Pack
5 - 4
Kingdom SC 03 White
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 6
Marshall Redhawks
6 - 6
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 2
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Hooligans FC
9 - 5
Black Pack
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Lakeview 2
0 - 10
Aftershock II
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 6
Hackett
9 - 10
Just Kickin' It
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Manchester
7 - 6
Lakeview 2
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Just Kickin' It
11 - 6
Road Warriors
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 1
3 - 16
Indoor Soccer Team FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Kingdom SC 02 Black
18 - 3
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 1
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Road Warriors
12 - 8
Manchester
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
HC Beavers
3 - 16
Lakeview 1
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 2
5 - 14
Sabaria
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 1
9 - 10
Marshall Redhawks
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Hackett
9 - 5
Kingdom SC 03 White
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 13
Road Warriors
8 - 7
HC Beavers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 2
0 - 9
Lakeview 1
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 13
HC Beavers
13 - 0
Kingdom SC 03 White
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Lakeview 1
9 - 5
Harper Creek
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Aftershock
12 - 2
Lakeview 2
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Black Pack
8 - 10
Aftershock
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Sabaria
8 - 6
Aztecs FC
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Kingdom SC 02 Black
11 - 6
BC Fire 2003 Blue
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Just Kickin' It
3 - 3
Aftershock II
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sat-Jan 19
HC Beavers
9 - 6
Manchester
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Lakeview 1
11 - 5
Aztecs FC
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 20
Indoor Soccer Team FC
10 - 6
Sabaria
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Aztecs FC
2 - 7
Kingdom SC 02 Black
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 20
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 2
8 - 10
Manchester
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Just Kickin' It
13 - 9
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 1
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Lakeview 2
6 - 4
Black Pack
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Aftershock II
11 - 1
Hooligans FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Marshall Redhawks
8 - 7
Road Warriors
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Manchester
8 - 7
Harper Creek
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Kingdom SC 04 Red
11 - 6
Kingdom SC 03 White
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
BC Fire 2003 Blue
7 - 9
Harper Creek
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Hackett
9 - 4
BC Fire 2003 Blue
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Road Warriors
7 - 3
BC Fire 2003 Blue
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sat-Jan 26
Indoor Soccer Team FC
v
Mattawan
Result Pending
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Aftershock
4 - 9
Hackett
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Harper Creek
7 - 14
Aftershock II
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Hooligans FC
8 - 13
Lakeview 2
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sun-Jan 27
Aztecs FC
6 - 5
Black Pack
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Harper Creek
11 - 12
Kingdom SC 04 Red
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sun-Jan 27
Lakeview 1
8 - 5
Kingdom SC 02 Black
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Marshall Redhawks
7 - 8
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 2
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sun-Jan 27
Aftershock
11 - 3
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 1
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Just Kickin' It
12 - 12
Sabaria
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sun-Jan 27
HC Beavers
5 - 3
BC Fire 2003 Blue
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Manchester
6 - 9
Hackett
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Manchester
8 - 5
Sabaria
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sat-Feb 2
Hooligans FC
2 - 12
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 1
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sat-Feb 2
Lakeview 1
10 - 8
Marshall Redhawks
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Kingdom SC 04 Red
v
Earthquake
Result Pending
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Hooligans FC
5 - 10
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 2
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Feb 3
Road Warriors
9 - 9
Indoor Soccer Team FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Sabaria
14 - 4
Lakeview 2
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Feb 3
Harper Creek
7 - 6
Kingdom SC 03 White
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Marshall Redhawks
10 - 12
Just Kickin' It
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Hackett
9 - 1
Black Pack
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sun-Feb 3
Aftershock II
5 - 5
HC Beavers
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 1
9 - 5
Kingdom SC 04 Red
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Aftershock
10 - 1
Kingdom SC 04 Red
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sun-Feb 3
Kingdom SC 02 Black
6 - 1
Black Pack
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Aztecs FC
7 - 4
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 2
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Kingdom SC 03 White
2 - 9
Red Arrow SC 03 Red
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Lakeview 1
6 - 9
Aftershock II
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 1
2 - 6
Aftershock
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Feb 10
Black Pack
2 - 4
BC Fire 2003 Blue
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Feb 10
Earthquake
4 - 9
Lakeview 2
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
Indoor Soccer Team FC
9 - 7
Kingdom SC 02 Black
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
Indoor Soccer Team FC
14 - 12
Kingdom SC 04 Red
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
Sun-Feb 10
Manchester
14 - 8
Hooligans FC
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
HC Beavers
10 - 6
Kingdom SC 02 Black
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
HC Beavers
1 - 8
Aftershock II
Complete
Red Field
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys High School
Division:
COMP
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/23/2018
End Date:
2/10/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: