Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 12, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER HS GIRLS
Gull Lake 3
14 - 6
Paw Paw Red
Complete
Black Field
Santos
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER HS GIRLS
Three Rivers Cats
3 - 10
Mattawan
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U14B
U14B Blue Ninjas
5 - 9
U14B Tigers
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10B
U10B Sawyers Army
10 - 2
U10B Red Thunder
Complete
Kingdom Field
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U8G
U8G Blue Thunder
0 - 7
U8G Red Ninjas
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U14B
U14B Blue Ninjas
9 - 12
U14B Aztecs FC
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U8B
U8B Yellow Knights
5 - 1
U8B Blue Raptors
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U14B
U14B MFC
15 - 8
U14B Green Vipers
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U8G
U8G Orange Crush
14 - 3
U8G Yellow Cheetahs
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10B
U10B White Jaguars
8 - 1
U10B Silver Hotdogs
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U8B
U8B Red Jaguars
6 - 5
U8B Orange Rockets
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10B
U10B Silver Hotdogs
3 - 8
U10B Yellow Snakes
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10-U11G
U10G Blue Tigers
2 - 8
U10G The Lemurs
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10B
U10B Green Ninjas
5 - 8
U10B Cobras FC
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 2 - SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U10-U11G
U10G Blue Tigers
2 - 8
U10G Yellow Lions
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U14B
U14B Red Giraffes
4 - 7
U14B Otsego
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U6 Coed
U6 Green Snakes
0 - 0
U6 Yellow Tigers
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL-U6 Coed
U6 Blue Sharks
0 - 0
U6 Red Lions
Complete
Red Field (Back)
YOUTH 2-FLAG FOOTBALL- 9-11 Year Old
9-10 Top Tier
28 - 56
9-10 Green Jaguars
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 2 -FLAG FOOTBALL- 7-8 Year Old
7-8 Yellow Rams
35 - 14
7-8 Red Chargers
Complete
Kingdom Field
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U12B
U12B Green Tigers
4 - 11
U12B Yellow Storm
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2-FLAG FOOTBALL- 9-11 Year Old
9-10 Blue Devils
21 - 65
9-10 Purple Vikings
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 2 -FLAG FOOTBALL- 7-8 Year Old
7-8 Kalamazoo Bulldogs
42 - 0
7-8 Shredders
Complete
Kingdom Field
YOUTH 2 -SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U12B
U12B Green Tigers
12 - 4
U12B Red Snakes
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2-FLAG FOOTBALL- 9-11 Year Old
9-10 Red Broncos
0 - 77
9-10 Gridiron Bulldogs
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 2 -FLAG FOOTBALL- 7-8 Year Old
7-8 The Irish
21 - 35
7-8 Schoolcraft Eagles
Complete
Kingdom Field
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER U14 BOYS COMP
BC Fire SC 06 Blue
6 - 11
Sturgis FC
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 2-SOCCER-RECREATIONAL- U8B
U8B Battle Creek
2 - 4
U8B Purple Snakes
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 2-FLAG FOOTBALL- 9-11 Year Old
9-10 Hurricanes
14 - 23
9-10 Gridiron Bulldogs
Complete
Kingdom Field
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER HS BOYS
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 2
5 - 14
Sabaria
Complete
Red Field
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER HS GIRLS
KC Maroon
0 - 9
BC Fire SC 04
Complete
Black Field
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER HS BOYS
Midwest United FC Kalamazoo 03 Royal 1
9 - 10
Marshall Redhawks
Complete
Kingdom Field
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, January 12, 2019
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Class (4) Micro Kicker
Kingdom Field
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Class (4) Micro Kicker
Kingdom Field
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Class (4) Mini Kicker
Kingdom Field
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Class (4)Mini Kicker
Kingdom Field