Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 30, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
S U13/14 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Fierce Force 2011G White
6 - 6
Fierce Force 2011G Green
Complete
Black Field
Stough
S U10 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Force Vipers
7 - 3
Force Ballhawk Green 2015
Complete
Red Field
Baker
F 6-8 Youth 3B - 2023-2024
6-8 Purple Huskies
56 - 14
6-8 Green Ducks
Complete
Kingdom Field
Hernandez
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Red Gunners
2 - 6
Force Ballhawks White 2015
Complete
Black Field
Stough
F 6-8 Youth 3B - 2023-2024
6-8 Orange Bengals
28 - 21
6-8 Brown Broncos
Complete
Kingdom Field
Hernandez
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
White Vipers
7 - (Forfeit) 0
Marshall Soccer Club U9
Complete
Black Field
Stough
F 6-8 Youth 3B - 2023-2024
6-8 Yellow Falcons
14 - 49
6-8 Purple Huskies
Complete
Kingdom Field
Hernandez
S U09/10 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
U10G Pink Venom
2 - 9
High VOLT-age
Complete
Black Field
Stough
F 9-11 B Youth 3- 2023-2024
9-11 Yellow Raptors
28 - 70
9-11 Black Steelers
Complete
Kingdom Field
Rigby
S U11 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
TKO Avengers
16 - 6
The Crew
Complete
Black Field
Van Port Fleet
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
River Oaks Blue Pythons
0 - 6
Green Pizzas 2016
Complete
Red Field
Salazar
F 9-11 B Youth 3- 2023-2024
9-11 Black Buffalos
28 - 77
9-11 Yellow Raptors
Complete
Kingdom Field
Rigby
S U11/12 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
TKO - White U12G
1 - 8
Code Red
Complete
Black Field
Van Port Fleet
S U08 Coed - WHITE YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Golden Goal-Getters
7 - 0
Red Reindeer
Complete
Red Field
Salazar
F 6-8 Youth 3A - 2023-2024
6-8 Crimson Bulldogs
21 - 42
6-8 Red Bulldogs
Complete
Kingdom Field
Rigby
S U10 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
TKO Stars
7 - (Forfeit) 0
Red King Cobras
Complete
Black Field
Van Port Fleet
S U11 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Wildcats
10 - 3
Force White U11B
Complete
Red Field
Salazar
F 9-11 B Youth 3- 2023-2024
9-11 Orange Longhorns
21 - 21
9-11 Black Buffalos
Complete
Kingdom Field
Rigby
S U12 BOYS - GOLD YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Yellow Hornets
11 - 4
Screaming Eagles FC
Complete
Black Field
Van Port Fleet
S U13 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
TKO 2011 White
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
2012B Force Rangers Green
Complete
Red Field
Salazar
F 9-11 B Youth 3- 2023-2024
9-11 White Badgers
84 - 14
9-11 Green Spartans
Complete
Kingdom Field
Rigby
S U13 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Sturgis FC 2011 Boys
6 - 3
Red Lines
Complete
Black Field
Van Port Fleet
S U09/10 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Zoo Crew Red
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
U9G Force Firecrackers
Complete
Red Field
Ketteman
F 9-11 A Youth 3- 2023-2024
9-11 GL Guardians
0 - 28
9-11 Gold Kings
Complete
Kingdom Field
Rigby
S U11/12 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Gobles - Orange
0 - 7
Force Explosion 2013
Complete
Black Field
Van Port Fleet
S U12 BOYS - SILVER YOUTH 3 2023/2024
RASC 2012 Boys White
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
Green Machine Silver
Complete
Red Field
Ketteman
F 12-14 Youth 3- 2023-2024
12-14 Punishers
70 - 42
12-14 Yellow Jackets
Complete
Kingdom Field
Hoxie
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
SWM Kickers U9 Boys
11 - 4
Shooting Stars
Complete
Black Field
Salazar
S U14 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Green Machine Gold
6 - 3
Three Rivers Boys
Complete
Red Field
Baker
F 12-14 Youth 3- 2023-2024
12-14 Green Seahawks
49 - 63
12-14 Recess
Complete
Kingdom Field
Hoxie
S U10 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Orange Tigers
7 - 12
Force Boys - Black Team
Complete
Black Field
Salazar
S U14 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Orange Dynamo
3 - 10
Green Bubble Gups
Complete
Red Field
Van Port Fleet
F 12-14 Youth 3- 2023-2024
12-14 Red Cheifs
(Forfeit) 0 - 49
12-14 Chicken Wings
Complete
Kingdom Field
Hoxie
S U14 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
T2Form/Ritsema
6 - 7
U14 Bulldogs Red
Complete
Black Field
Salazar
S HS Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Peter Griffon
9 - 6
Kalamazoo Cougars HS
Complete
Red Field
Van Port Fleet
S HS Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Bulldogs Red
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
Spartans
Complete
Kingdom Field
Baker
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 30, 2024
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
Micro #6
Red Field
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Mini #6
Red Field
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Tech & Play #6
Red Field