Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 17, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
S U08 Coed - WHITE YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Gray Wolves
2 - 4
Golden Goal-Getters
Complete
Black Field
Stough
S U08 Coed - RED YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Force Academy
3 - 4
PSC Academy
Complete
Red Field
Salazar
S U10 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Red King Cobras
8 - 1
Force Boys - Black Team
Complete
Black Field
Stough
S U11 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Sturgis FC
2 - 4
Red Rhinos
Complete
Kingdom Field
Baker
S U09/10 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Purple Pythons
1 - 3
High VOLT-age
Complete
Red Field
Salazar
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Force Ballhawks White 2015
8 - 5
Shooting Stars
Complete
Black Field
Stough
S U14 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
T2Form/Ritsema
10 - 4
Green Bubble Gups
Complete
Kingdom Field
Casper
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
SWM Kickers U9 Boys
10 - 3
White Lightning U9B
Complete
Red Field
Salazar
S U09/10 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Zoo Crew Red
6 - 1
Red Arrow 2015 Girls Red
Complete
Black Field
Stough
S U14 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
U14 Bulldogs Red
3 - 8
Three Rivers Boys
Complete
Kingdom Field
Casper
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
White Vipers
10 - 5
White Lightning U9B
Complete
Red Field
Salazar
S U09/10 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
U10 Force Stars
6 - 2
Red Arrow 2015 Girls Red
Complete
Black Field
Baker
S U13/14 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Zoo Crew U13G
3 - 7
Fierce Force 2011G White
Complete
Kingdom Field
Casper
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Red Gunners
3 - 3
PSC U9B Yellow
Complete
Red Field
Westcott
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
SWM Kickers U9 Boys
8 - 1
River Oaks Blue Pythons
Complete
Black Field
Ketteman
S U13/14 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
DBSS 2011G Blue
1 - 1
Fierce Force 2011G Green
Complete
Kingdom Field
Baker
S U10 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Force SC 2014B Green
7 - 0
Force Boys - Black Team
Complete
Red Field
Westcott
S U10 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
MSC 2014B Black
1 - 8
Force SC 2014B Green
Complete
Black Field
Ketteman
S U13/14 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Fierce Force 2011G Green
4 - 3
DBSS Girls
Complete
Kingdom Field
Van Port Fleet
S U08 Coed - WHITE YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Gray Wolves
2 - 9
Blue Turf Monsters
Complete
Red Field
Westcott
S U11/12 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Huskies
1 - 8
TKO - White U12G
Complete
Black Field
Ketteman
S HS Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Peter Griffon
14 - 7
2 Goals 1 Cup
Complete
Kingdom Field
Van Port Fleet
S U08 Coed - RED YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Marshall U8
2 - 2
Force Academy
Complete
Red Field
Baker
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, March 17, 2024
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tryout 2015-17 G
Red Field