Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 19, 2023
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
S U10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
U10G Grey Sharks
3 - 10
U9G Green Lightning
Complete
Black Field
Shakkalo
S U8 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
U8B Purple Polar Bears
8 - 2
U8B Yellow Wolves
Complete
Red Field
Stough
F 12-15 Youth 2-2022-2023
Green Eagles
7 - 49
Millwood
Complete
Kingdom Field
Yates
S U11/12 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
U12B Liverbirds
12 - 6
U11B Blue Blast
Complete
Black Field
Shakkalo
S U9/10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
U9/10G DBSS Sting 2014 Girls
1 - 8
U9/10G PSC Lightning White
Complete
Red Field
Stough
F 12-15 Youth 2-2022-2023
Chicken Wings
70 - 63
Green Eagles
Complete
Kingdom Field
Yates
S U9/10 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
U9B Portage SC 2015B
7 - 1
U9B Marshall SC 2014B
Complete
Black Field
Shakkalo
S U8 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
U8B Red Devils
4 - 6
U8B TKO Juniors
Complete
Red Field
Stough
S U11/12 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
U11G Queen Cobras
3 - 8
U12G Red Badgers
Complete
Black Field
Shakkalo
S HS Girls YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Pride
2 - 8
Allegan HS Girls
Complete
Red Field
Stough
S U14 Boys YOUTH 2 2009/2010
U14B Green Goblins
5 - 8
U14B Bulldogs Red
Complete
Black Field
Shakkalo
S HS Boys YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Manchester Village FC
10 - 12
Red Devils
Complete
Red Field
Stough
S U14 Boys YOUTH 2 2009/2010
U14B Ritsema and Associates
4 - 11
U14B Red Wolves MS
Complete
Black Field
Shakkalo
S U9/10 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
U9B BC Fire Blue 2014
1 - 8
U9B TKO Beasts
Complete
Red Field
Stough
S U11/12 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
U11G Force Wildcats
2 - 4
U11G Red Arrow Blue
Complete
Black Field
Branch, CJ
S U10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
U10G Force Explosion
5 - 2
U10G Red Pandas
Complete
Red Field
Vargas
S U9/10 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
U9B Red Arrow Blue
6 - 8
U10B Yellow Bananas
Complete
Black Field
Branch, CJ
S U8 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
U8B Taco Bobs
8 - 5
U8B Force
Complete
Red Field
Vargas
S U9/10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
U9G Silver Rabbits
0 - 7
U9/10G Pink Lightning
Complete
Black Field
Branch, CJ
S U9/10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
U9/10G Blue Cougars
7 - 0
U8/9G Black Bears
Complete
Red Field
Vargas
S U11/12 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
U12B Silver Hotdogs
9 - 2
U12B Great White Sharks
Complete
Black Field
Branch, CJ
S U9/10 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
U10B Zoo Crew - Red
5 - 6
U9B Black Knights
Complete
Red Field
Vargas
S HS Girls YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Mattawan White
5 - 5
PSC Ojala
Complete
Black Field
Branch, CJ
S HS Girls YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Plainwell Blue
0 - 7
Blue Rage
Complete
Red Field
Stough
Calendar
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, February 19, 2023
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hurricanes Baseball - Drenth - Jacob Drenth
Kingdom Field
12:00 PM
9:00 PM
Baseball - WM Broncos - Cassada - Donald Cassada
Kingdom Field
5:30 PM
8:30 PM
BJ Sports Lacrosse - Nick Kakabeeke
Black Field
5:30 PM
8:30 PM
BJ Sports Lacrosse - Nick Kakabeeke
Red Field