Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 11, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
S U08 Coed - WHITE YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Blue Turf Monsters
5 - 1
Golden Goal-Getters
Complete
Black Field
Stough
F 9-11 B Youth 3- 2023-2024
9-11 Brown Colts
37 - 14
9-11 Black Buffalos
Complete
Kingdom Field
Shelton
S U08 Coed - RED YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Zoo Crew U8
4 - 9
Marshall U8
Complete
Red Field
Martin
S U10 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Force Ballhawk Green 2015
4 - 11
Force SC 2014B Green
Complete
Black Field
Stough
F 9-11 B Youth 3- 2023-2024
9-11 Grey Broncos
42 - 0
9-11 Green Spartans
Complete
Kingdom Field
Shelton
S U10 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Force Vipers
7 - 2
Red King Cobras
Complete
Red Field
Martin
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
White Lightning U9B
7 - 3
Force Ballhawks White 2015
Complete
Black Field
Stough
F 9-11 B Youth 3- 2023-2024
9-11 Yellow Raptors
0 - 21
9-11 White Badgers
Complete
Kingdom Field
Shelton
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
River Oaks Blue Pythons
6 - 4
White Vipers
Complete
Red Field
Martin
S U09/10 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
DBSS U9/U10
0 - 7
Purple Pythons
Complete
Black Field
Stough
F 9-11 B Youth 3- 2023-2024
9-11 Orange Longhorns
28 - 14
9-11 Purple Ravens
Complete
Kingdom Field
Shelton
S U09/10 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
High VOLT-age
4 - 2
U10 Force Stars
Complete
Red Field
Martin
S U09 Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Shooting Stars
2 - 7
Diamond Dawgs
Complete
Black Field
Stough
S HS Boys YOUTH 3 2023/2024
2 Goals 1 Cup
8 - 7
Peter Griffon
Complete
Kingdom Field
S U08 Coed - RED YOUTH 3 2023/2024
PSC Academy
6 - 1
Force Academy
Complete
Red Field
Martin
S U10 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Force Boys - Black Team
2 - 10
MSC 2014B Black
Complete
Black Field
Westcott
S HS Girls YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Kalamazoo Christian
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
Lakeview A
Complete
Kingdom Field
Leslie
S U09/10 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
U9G Red Arrow Blue
0 - 7
Red Arrow 2015 Girls Red
Complete
Red Field
Cochran
S U11/12 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Code Red
6 - 2
Gobles - Orange
Complete
Black Field
Westcott
S HS Girls YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Mattawan Gold
9 - 3
Otsego Dawgs Bravo
Complete
Kingdom Field
Leslie
S U11/12 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Portage Lightning 2012G Black
6 - 3
Force Explosion 2013
Complete
Red Field
Cochran
S U13/14 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Blue Thunder
13 - 6
DBSS Girls
Complete
Black Field
Westcott
S HS Girls YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Lakeview B
1 - 9
Mattawan White
Complete
Kingdom Field
Leslie
S U12 BOYS - GOLD YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Yellow Hornets
4 - 2
Knightmares
Complete
Red Field
Cochran
S U12 BOYS - SILVER YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Gobles Navy 12U Boys
9 - 2
RASC 2012 Boys White
Complete
Red Field
Cochran
S HS Girls YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Allegan
4 - 10
KC Giants
Complete
Kingdom Field
Vandermeeden
S U12 BOYS - GOLD YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Great White Sharks
5 - 6
RASC Raptors
Complete
Red Field
Casper
S HS Girls YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Otsego Dawgs Alpha
8 - 0
TR - HS Girls
Complete
Kingdom Field
Vandermeeden
S U13/14 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Fierce Force 2011G White
3 - 6
DBSS 2011G Blue
Complete
Red Field
Casper
S U14 BOYS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Three Rivers Boys
2 - 3
Green Machine Gold
Complete
Black Field
Vandermeeden
S U13/14 GIRLS YOUTH 3 2023/2024
Zoo Crew U13G
0 - 3
Fierce Force 2011G Green
Complete
Red Field
Casper
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, February 11, 2024
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Rental-Zoo City FC - Julie Kennedy
Black Field