Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, noviembre 03, 2018
<
noviembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U8 Boys Rec
U8B Blue Raptors
3 - 9
U8B Yellow Knights
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U14 Boys Rec
U14B MFC
10 - 3
U14B Otsego
Complete
Red Field
Bronkema
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U8 Boys Rec
U8B Purple Snakes
8 - 3
U8B Red Jaguars
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U10 Boys Rec
U10B FC Azteks
6 - 2
U10B Cobras
Complete
Red Field
Bronkema
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U8 Boys Rec
U8B Orange Rockets
5 - 10
U8B Blue Raptors
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U10 Girls Rec
U10G Purple Comets
5 - 12
U10G Yellow Lions
Complete
Red Field
Bronkema
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U8 Girls Rec
U8G Orange Crush
9 - 4
U8G Yellow Cheetahs
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U10 Boys Rec
U10B Green Ninjas
6 - 0
U10G O.S.S.
Complete
Red Field
Bronkema
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U10 Boys Rec
U10B Red Thunder
7 - 0
U10B Silver Hotdogs
Complete
Black Field
Santos
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U10 Boys Rec
U10B FC Necaxa
8 - 1
U10B White Jaguars
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U10 Boys Rec
U10B Sawyer's Army
7 - 0
U10B Yellow Snakes
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U12 Boys Rec
U12 Green Tigers
10 - 3
U12B Yellow Storm
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U12 Boys Rec
U12 Green Tigers
8 - 14
U12B Grey Sharks
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U12 Boys Rec
U12B Arsenal
2 - 2
U12B Defenders
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U10 Girls Rec
U10G Blue Tigers
2 - 8
U10G Grey Storm
Complete
Black Field
Classes 2018/2019
Flag Football
v
Training
Result Pending
Black Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U6 Coed Rec
U6 Blue Sharks
0 - 0
U6 Green Snakes
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U6 Coed Rec
U6 Red Lions
v
U6 Yellow Tigers
Result Pending
Red Field (Back)
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-FLAG FOOTBALL-9-10 Year Old Division
9-10 Green Jaguars
35 - 63
9-10 Purple Vikings
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-FLAG FOOTBALL-7-8 Year Old Division
7-8 Red Chargers
21 - 28
7-8 Yellow Rams
Complete
Kingdom Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U12 Girls Rec
U12G South Haven Strikers
7 - 0
U12G Hurricaines
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-FLAG FOOTBALL-9-10 Year Old Division
9-10 Blue Devils
42 - 35
9-10 Eagles
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-FLAG FOOTBALL-7-8 Year Old Division
7-8 Blue Lions
0 - 39
7-8 Schoolcraft Eagles
Complete
Kingdom Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U12 Girls Rec
U12G Red Vipers
1 - 7
U12G South Haven Strikers
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U14 Boys Rec
U14B Green Vipers
8 - 15
U14C DAWGS
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-FLAG FOOTBALL-7-8 Year Old Division
7-8 Blue Lions
14 - 14
7-8 Wildcats
Complete
Kingdom Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U14 Boys Rec
U14B Blue Ninjas
10 - 3
U14B South Haven Strikers
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U14 Boys Rec
U14B FC Azteks
15 - 8
U14B Red Fire
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 1 2018/2019-FLAG FOOTBALL 12-14 Year Old Div
11-14 Blue Aces
72 - 14
11-14 Red Bears
Complete
Kingdom Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U8 Girls Rec
U8G Blue Thunder
2 - 9
U8G Red Ninjas
Complete
Red Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U14 Boys Rec
U14B Mini Messis
7 - 4
U14B Tigers FC
Complete
Black Field
YOUTH 1 2018/2019-FLAG FOOTBALL 12-14 Year Old Div
11-14 Yellow Saints
21 - 21
11-14 Blue Aces
Complete
Kingdom Field
YOUTH 1-2018/2019-SOCCER-U10 Girls Rec
U10G Coconut Kickers
7 - 0
U10G White Thunder
Complete
Red Field
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on sábado, noviembre 03, 2018
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Class (3) Micro Kicker
Kingdom Field
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Class (3) Micro Kicker
Kingdom Field
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Class (3) Mini Kicker
Kingdom Field
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Class (3) Mini Kicker
Kingdom Field
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Class (3) Tech & Play
Kingdom Field
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Class (3)- Flag Class
Kingdom Field