Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, March 25, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12G U12G Purple Sharks  v  U12G Yellow Turtles 7:00 AM Black Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U14B U14B Green Thunder  v  U14B South Haven Strikers 7:00 AM Red Field Halloran
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12G U12G South Haven Strikers  v  U12G Orange Crush 8:00 AM Black Field Hageman
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B U10B Pumitas  v  U10 Blue Thunder 8:00 AM Kingdom Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U8B U8B Kzoo Fire  v  U8B Green Snakes 8:00 AM Red Field Halloran
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B U10B Red Lightning  v  FC Elite 08 9:00 AM Black Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U8B U8B White Giants  v  U8B Green Snakes 9:00 AM Red Field Halloran
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U6 Coed U6 Orange Lightning  v  U6 Red Gorillas 10:00 AM Black Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U6 Coed U6 Silver Snakes  v  U6 Black Knights 10:00 AM Black Field (Back)  
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U8B U8B Bulldogs  v  U8B Blue Sharks 10:00 AM Red Field Halloran
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U6 Coed U6 Purple Pirates  v  U6 White Ninjas 11:00 AM Black Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U8B U8B Bulldogs  v  U8B Maroon Ninjas 11:00 AM Red Field Halloran
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B U10B Green Ninjas  v  U10B Yellow Lions 12:00 PM Black Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U8B U8B Orange Panthers  v  U8B Maroon Ninjas 12:00 PM Red Field Schreer
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B U10B Orange Phoenix  v  U10B Dark Knights 1:00 PM Black Field Hageman
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - U13 Boys 04 Red 1  v  05 Red 1:00 PM Red Field Schreer
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12B U12B Pride  v  U12B Blue Ninjas 2:00 PM Black Field Bronkema
Classes 2015/2016 Flag Football  v  Class 2:00 PM Kingdom Field Bielas, Michalak
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - U13 Boys 04 Red 2  v  U13 Boys Black 2:00 PM Red Field Schreer
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12B U12B Orange Crush  v  U12B Maroon Raiders 3:00 PM Black Field Bronkema
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 FLAG FOOTBALL 11-12 11-12 Black Vipers  v  11-12 Blue Titans 3:00 PM Kingdom Field Bielas, Michalak
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12B U12B Yellow Thunder  v  U12B Aztec Warriors II 3:00 PM Red Field Schreer
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12B U12B Red Hawks  v  U12B Blue Devils 4:00 PM Black Field Bronkema
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 FLAG FOOTBALL 7-8 7-8 WMU Broncos  v  7-8 Yellow Comets 4:00 PM Kingdom Field Bielas, Michalak
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U12B U12B Mini Messi's  v  U12B Aztec Warriors 4:00 PM Red Field Schreer
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U14B U14B Blue Dragons  v  U14B Heritage Eagles (Navy) 5:00 PM Black Field McCullin
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 FLAG FOOTBALL 7-8 7-8 Bulldogs  v  7-8 Grey Gridiron Bulldogs 5:00 PM Kingdom Field Bielas
3 Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U10B U10B White Tigers  v  Kingdom SC 07 Grey 5:00 PM Red Field Kizer
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 SOCCER RECREATIONAL U14B U14B Red Knights  v  U14B FC Elite Amigos 6:00 PM Black Field McCullin
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER-U14/15 Boys Green Lightning 03  v  Tigrillos 6:00 PM Kingdom Field Bielas
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - U11 Boys Monarcas  v  Kingdom 06 White 6:00 PM Red Field Kizer
2-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - High School Boys Raiders  v  Aftershock 2 7:00 PM Black Field McCullin
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - U11 Boys Physio Fire  v  Blue Devils 7:00 PM Kingdom Field Bielas
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - U11 Boys Portage Lightning White  v  Green Machine 7:00 PM Red Field Kizer
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER-U14/15 Boys Green Lightning 03  v  Allegan Soccer Academy 02 8:00 PM Kingdom Field Bielas
3-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER-U14/15 Girls BC Fire  v  Anna's Kickers 8:00 PM Red Field Kizer


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use