Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 22, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
F 9-11 A Youth 2- 2022-2023
Sun-Jan 22
9-11 Team Support
49 - 42
9-11 Black Wolves
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Yager, Yates
S U9/10 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
U10B Maroon Mafia
1 - 8
U9B TKO 2014B Red
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Baker
S HS Girls YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
Pride
7 - 6
Gull Lake 2
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Stough
F 9-11 A Youth 2- 2022-2023
Sun-Jan 22
9-11 Schoolcraft Gold
7 - 28
9-11 Green Goblins
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Yager, Yates
S U11/12 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
U11B Messi Rooms
9 - 2
U12B Silver Hotdogs
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Shakkalo
S U9/10 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
U9B RASC 2014B Red
1 - 8
U9B TKO Beasts
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Stough
F 9-11 A Youth 2- 2022-2023
Sun-Jan 22
9-11 Schoolcraft Purple
21 - 56
9-11 Kzoo Punishers
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Yager, Yates
S U9/10 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
U10B Yellow Bananas
12 - 4
U9B/G Pumitas
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Shakkalo
S U8 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
U8B Force
3 - 8
U8B Red Devils
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Stough
S U11/12 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Jan 22
U11G Chili Peppers - lime
9 - 4
U12G Red Badgers
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Shakkalo
S HS Boys YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
White Lightning
3 - 8
Los Delfines
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Stough
S U14 Boys YOUTH 2 2009/2010
Sun-Jan 22
U14B Bulldogs Black
8 - 8
U14B Green Goblins
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Shakkalo
S U11/12 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
U10B Taco Bobs
5 - 8
U11B BC Fire Blue 2012
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Stough
S U14 Boys YOUTH 2 2009/2010
Sun-Jan 22
U14B Blue Angels
1 - 9
U14B Red Wolves MS
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Rigby
S U10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Jan 22
U10G DBSS 2013 Girls
5 - 6
U9G Green Lightning
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U11/12 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Jan 22
U11G Red Arrow Blue
5 - 4
U12G PSC Thunder
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Rigby
S U10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Jan 22
U10G Red Pandas
1 - 2
U10G TKO Dynamite
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U9/10 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
U9B Golden Grizzlies
2 - 9
U9B Portage SC 2015B
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Rigby
S U8 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
U8B Taco Bobs
3 - 2
U8B TKO Juniors
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U9/10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Jan 22
U8/9G Black Bears
3 - 1
U9/10G Pink Panthers
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Shakkalo
S U9/10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Jan 22
U9/10G Pink Lightning
7 - 0
U8G Black Widows
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U11/12 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
U12B Great White Sharks
4 - 10
U12B Liverbirds
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Shakkalo
S HS Boys YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
Marshall SC 2006 B
1 - 8
Three Rivers Wildcats
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S HS Girls YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
Plainwell Blue
6 - 11
Pennfield Panthers
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Stough
S HS Girls YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Jan 22
Allegan HS Girls
6 - 10
Gull Lake 3
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Branch, CJ