Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 5, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
F 9-11 A Youth 2- 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 5
9-11 Kzoo Punishers
21 - 35
9-11 Blue Lions
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Yager, Yates
S HS Boys YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
Manchester Village FC
2 - 9
TKO IDK
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Stough
S U10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 5
U9G Green Lightning
2 - 4
U10G TKO Dynamite
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Shakkalo
F 9-11 A Youth 2- 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 5
9-11 Grey Wolves
14 - 7
9-11 Wolverines
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Yager, Yates
S U11/12 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
U12B Sturgis FC 2011
5 - 1
U12B Silver Hotdogs
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Stough
S HS Girls YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
Mattawan White
3 - 3
Plainwell Trojans
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Shakkalo
F 9-11 B Youth 2- 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 5
9-11 Black Bolts
14 - 44
9-11 Schoolcraft Gold
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Yager, Yates
S U9/10 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
U10B Yellow Bananas
8 - 1
U9B Marshall SC 2014B
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Stough
S HS Boys YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
Three Rivers Wildcats
6 - 8
Ball Blasters
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Shakkalo
S U11/12 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 5
U11G Red Arrow Blue
10 - 1
U11G Queen Cobras
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Stough
S U9/10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 5
U9/10G PSC Lightning White
6 - 0
U9/10G Pink Panthers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Shakkalo
S U14 Boys YOUTH 2 2009/2010
Sun-Feb 5
U14B Ritsema and Associates
1 - 8
U14B Green Goblins
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Stough
S HS Boys YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
Los Delfines
10 - 3
South Haven Strikers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Shakkalo
S U14 Boys YOUTH 2 2009/2010
Sun-Feb 5
U14B Orange Giants
9 - 8
U14B Blue Angels
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U9/10 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
U9B TKO Beasts
11 - 2
U9B Force SC 2014B Green
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Vargas
S U11/12 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 5
U12G Red Badgers
6 - 6
U12G PSC Thunder
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 5
U10G Force Explosion
7 - 2
U10G DBSS 2013 Girls
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Vargas
S U9/10 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
U9B Red Arrow Blue
2 - 7
U10B Maroon Mafia
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U8 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
U8B TKO Juniors
9 - 1
U8B Force
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Vargas
S U9/10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 5
U9G Silver Rabbits
6 - 2
U8G Black Widows
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U9/10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 5
U9/10G Blue Cougars
8 - 1
U9/10G War Piglets
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Vargas
S U11/12 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
U12B TKO 2011 Blue
7 - 0
U11B Blue Blast
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U9/10 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
U10B Zoo Crew - Red
3 - 8
U9B RASC 2014B Red
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Vargas
S HS Girls YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
Gull Lake 1
9 - 5
Pennfield Panthers
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S HS Girls YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 5
Three Rivers HS Girls
3 - 10
Blue Rage
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Morrison