Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 26, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
F 9-11 B Youth 2- 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 26
9-11 Schoolcraft Gold
28 - 28
9-11 Brown Broncos
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Yager, Yates
S HS Boys YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
KSC
10 - 13
Groggel's Goofballs FC
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Baker
S U11/12 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 26
U12G Red Badgers
2 - 12
U11G Chili Peppers - lime
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Vandermeeden
F 9-11 B Youth 2- 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 26
9-11 Black Bolts
14 - 35
9-11 Schoolcraft Purple
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Yager, Yates
S U8 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
U8B Taco Bobs
11 - 4
U8B Red Devils
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Mills
S U10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 26
U10G TKO Dynamite
3 - 5
U10G Red Pandas
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Vandermeeden
F 9-11 B Youth 2- 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 26
9-11 Schoolcraft Purple
23 - 28
9-11 Red Chiefs
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Yager, Yates
S U9/10 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
U9B Portage SC 2015B
2 - 8
U9B TKO 2014B Red
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Mills
S HS Girls YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
Mattawan Gold
10 - 1
Pride
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Vandermeeden
S U9/10 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
U10B Yellow Bananas
4 - 4
U9B TKO 2014B Red
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Mills
S U11/12 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 26
U11G Queen Cobras
3 - 7
U11G Force Wildcats
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Vandermeeden
S U14 Boys YOUTH 2 2009/2010
Sun-Feb 26
U14B Green Goblins
4 - 7
U14B Red Wolves MS
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Mills
S HS Girls YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
Three Rivers HS Girls
4 - 11
Allegan HS Girls
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Vandermeeden
S U14 Boys YOUTH 2 2009/2010
Sun-Feb 26
U14B Orange Giants
6 - 7
U14B Ritsema and Associates
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Mills
S U9/10 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
U9B TKO Beasts
5 - 1
U9B RASC 2014B Red
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Santos
S HS Boys YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
Sturgis Trojans
4 - 5
South Haven Strikers
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 26
U10G Grey Sharks
2 - 9
U10G Force Explosion
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Santos
S U9/10 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
U9B Red Arrow Blue
1 - 5
U9B/G Pumitas
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U8 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
U8B TKO Juniors
7 - 2
U8B Force
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Santos
S U9/10 Girls Youth 2 - 2022-2023
Sun-Feb 26
U8G Purple Sparks
5 - 3
U8/9G Black Bears
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S U11/12 Boys SILVER YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
U11B BC Fire Blue 2012
11 - 4
U11B Orange Monkeys
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Santos
S U11/12 Boys GOLD YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
U12B Liverbirds
3 - 10
U11B Messi Rooms
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S HS Boys YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
Atlas FC
0 - 7
Marshall SC 2006 B
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Santos
S HS Boys YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
White Lightning
12 - 2
Allegan Tigers
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Branch, CJ
S HS Boys YOUTH 2 2022/2023
Sun-Feb 26
Shooters FC
9 - 4
Red Devils
Complete
Red Field
Regular
McCullin