Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 13, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U8B White Jaguars
12 - 8
U8B Gray Knights
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Mitchell
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U12 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U12B MFC
14 - 7
U12B Blue Thunder
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U12 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U12B Aztec Warriors I
4 - 7
U12B Allegan
Complete
Red Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U8B Orange Ninjas
1 - 8
U8B Blue Rockets
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Mitchell
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U8B Red Sharks
4 - 4
U8B Aztekitas
Complete
Red Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U10 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U10B Green Tigers
0 - 7
U10B FC Elite
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Mitchell
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U8B Purple Snakes
0 - 7
U8 Yellow Kickers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U8 Girls
Sat-Jan 13
U8G Pink Ninjas
7 - 1
U8G Blue Tigers
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Mitchell
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U6 Coed
Sat-Jan 13
U6 Silver Knights
v
U6 Black Thunder
Result Pending
Red Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U6 Coed
Sat-Jan 13
U6 White Ninjas
v
U6 Blue Sharks
Result Pending
Red Field (Back)
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U10 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U10B Bulldogs
11 - 6
U10B Blue Lions
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Bronkema
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U6 Coed
Sat-Jan 13
U6 Yellow Rockets
v
U6 Orange Tigers
Result Pending
Red Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U6 Coed
Sat-Jan 13
U6 Red Lions
v
U6 Green Snakes
Result Pending
Red Field (Back)
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U10 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U10B Pumitas
9 - 2
U10B Gull Lake Fire
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Bronkema
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U10 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U10B White Sharks
11 - 4
U10B Red Thunder
Complete
Red Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U12 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U12B Red Ninjas
5 - 10
U12B Green Rockets
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Bronkema
Classes 2018/2019
Sat-Jan 13
Flag Football
v
Class
Result Pending
Kingdom Field
Regular
McCullin
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U10 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U9B Grey Kickers
9 - 2
U10B Red Thunder
Complete
Red Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 FLAG FOOTBALL 9-10
Sat-Jan 13
9-10 Yellow Jaguars
14 - 21
9-10 Otsego Bulldogs
Complete
Black Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 FLAG FOOTBALL 7-8
Sat-Jan 13
7-8 White Falcons
14 - 70
7-8 Primetime
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Bronkema, McCullin
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U11-U12 Girls
Sat-Jan 13
U11-U12G South Haven Strikers
11 - 7
U11-U12G Red Kickers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 FLAG FOOTBALL 9-10
Sat-Jan 13
9-10 Gridiron Bulldogs
42 - 7
9-10 Green Eagles
Complete
Black Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 FLAG FOOTBALL 7-8
Sat-Jan 13
7-8 Bulldogs
42 - 21
7-8 Blue Lions
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Bronkema, McCullin
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U14 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U14B South Haven Strikers
10 - 3
U14B Green Vipers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 FLAG FOOTBALL 9-10
Sat-Jan 13
9-10 Green Eagles
v
9-10 Steelers
Result Pending
Black Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 FLAG FOOTBALL 7-8
Sat-Jan 13
7-8 Bulldogs
35 - 56
7-8 Yellow Rams
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
McCullin
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U11-U12 Girls
Sat-Jan 13
U11-U12G Guerreras
5 - 12
U11-U12G Blue Ninjas
Complete
Red Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 FLAG FOOTBALL 11-12
Sat-Jan 13
11-12 Red Chargers
21 - 35
11-12 Eagles
Complete
Black Field
Regular
2-2017/2018-SOCCER-HS BOYS-FUTSAL
Sat-Jan 13
MUFC 03 Royal 2
v
Aftershock II
Result Pending
Futsal Court
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U11-U12 Girls
Sat-Jan 13
U11-U12G Allegan
6 - 6
U11-U12G Blue Ninjas
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
McCullin
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U14 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U14B Pride
11 - 4
U14B Orange Thunder
Complete
Red Field
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 FLAG FOOTBALL 11-12
Sat-Jan 13
11-12 Savage Squad
14 - 14
11-12 Blue Seahawks
Complete
Black Field
Regular
2-2017/2018-SOCCER-HS BOYS-FUTSAL
Sat-Jan 13
02 Black 1
16 - 10
MUFC 03 Royal 2
Complete
Futsal Court
Regular
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U12 Boys
Sat-Jan 13
U12B Pumitas
13 - 6
U12B Plainwell Panthers
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
McCullin
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U11-U12 Girls
Sat-Jan 13
U11-U12G Blackout
2 - 9
U11-U12G Allegan
Complete
Red Field
Regular