Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER U14 BOYS COMP
(
diciembre de 2018
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER U14 BOYS COMP Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Sturgis FC
9
7
2
0
84
53
21
31
0.778
Earthquake
9
4
5
0
66
66
12
0
0.444
BC Fire SC 06 Blue
8
3
4
1
65
77
10
-12
0.375
BC Fire SC 05
9
3
5
1
62
86
10
-24
0.333
Morelia
8
3
5
0
48
57
9
-9
0.375
MFC
3
2
0
1
33
22
7
11
0.667
Aztecs 1 FC
8
2
5
1
69
72
7
-3
0.250
South Haven Strikers
8
2
5
1
54
75
7
-21
0.250
Aztecs 3 FC
2
1
0
1
22
13
4
9
0.500
Portage SC 05 Green
1
1
0
0
8
1
3
7
1.000
Kingdom SC 04 Red
1
1
0
0
13
8
3
5
1.000
Lakeview 2
1
1
0
0
9
4
3
5
1.000
Kingdom SC 05 Red Boys
1
1
0
0
7
6
3
1
1.000
Hooligans FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
TBD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
2018-19 YOUTH 2 SOCCER U14 BOYS COMP Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-dic 29
Morelia
5 - 7
BC Fire SC 05
Complete
Black Field
Regular
sáb-dic 29
Aztecs 1 FC
11 - 13
Sturgis FC
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
sáb-dic 29
Earthquake
15 - 5
South Haven Strikers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
sáb-dic 29
Aztecs 3 FC
18 - 9
BC Fire SC 06 Blue
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-dic 30
Aztecs 1 FC
4 - 4
Aztecs 3 FC
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
sáb-ene 5
BC Fire SC 05
12 - 5
Aztecs 1 FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
sáb-ene 5
MFC
10 - 10
BC Fire SC 06 Blue
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Bronkema
sáb-ene 5
South Haven Strikers
12 - 12
BC Fire SC 05
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
sáb-ene 5
Earthquake
9 - 6
Sturgis FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-ene 6
Morelia
10 - 11
Aztecs 1 FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
sáb-ene 12
BC Fire SC 06 Blue
6 - 11
Sturgis FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-ene 13
South Haven Strikers
6 - 10
BC Fire SC 06 Blue
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
dom-ene 13
BC Fire SC 05
4 - 8
Earthquake
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Bronkema
dom-ene 13
MFC
12 - 4
BC Fire SC 05
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Bronkema
dom-ene 13
Morelia
8 - 7
Aztecs 1 FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
sáb-ene 19
Sturgis FC
6 - 8
BC Fire SC 05
Complete
Red Field
Regular
sáb-ene 19
BC Fire SC 06 Blue
10 - 7
Aztecs 1 FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-ene 20
Earthquake
6 - 7
Kingdom SC 05 Red Boys
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
dom-ene 20
South Haven Strikers
3 - 8
Morelia
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
dom-ene 20
Earthquake
1 - 8
Portage SC 05 Green
Complete
Red Field
Regular
sáb-ene 26
Aztecs 1 FC
8 - 11
MFC
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
sáb-ene 26
Sturgis FC
7 - 0
Morelia
Complete
Red Field
Regular
sáb-ene 26
South Haven Strikers
3 - 10
BC Fire SC 06 Blue
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-ene 27
Earthquake
5 - 9
Sturgis FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
sáb-feb 2
Aztecs 1 FC
16 - 4
BC Fire SC 05
Complete
Black Field
Regular
sáb-feb 2
Morelia
8 - 6
BC Fire SC 06 Blue
Complete
Black Field
Regular
sáb-feb 2
Sturgis FC
9 - 6
South Haven Strikers
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
sáb-feb 2
Earthquake
8 - 13
Kingdom SC 04 Red
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-feb 3
BC Fire SC 05
7 - 13
South Haven Strikers
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Bronkema
dom-feb 3
BC Fire SC 06 Blue
4 - 14
Sturgis FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
sáb-feb 9
BC Fire SC 05
4 - 9
Sturgis FC
Complete
Black Field
Regular
sáb-feb 9
South Haven Strikers
6 - 4
Morelia
Complete
Red Field
Regular
dom-feb 10
Lakeview 2
9 - 4
Earthquake
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Bronkema
dom-feb 10
Morelia
5 - 10
Earthquake
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Santos
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
COMP
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/29/2018
End Date:
2/10/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: