Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U10 Boys
(
December 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U10 Boys Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
U9B Grey Kickers
8
8
0
0
72
16
24
56
1.000
U10B Green Tigers
8
5
3
0
38
33
15
5
0.625
U10B FC Elite
4
4
0
0
34
6
12
28
1.000
U10B White Sharks
8
4
4
0
35
39
12
-4
0.500
U10B Gull Lake Fire
8
4
4
0
41
48
12
-7
0.500
U10B Pumitas
4
3
1
0
26
14
9
12
0.750
U10B Bulldogs
8
3
5
0
46
48
9
-2
0.375
U10B Red Thunder
8
1
7
0
11
59
3
-48
0.125
TBD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
U10B Blue Lions
8
0
8
0
20
60
0
-40
0.000
YOUTH 2 2017/2018 REC SOCCER U10 Boys Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Dec 16
U10B Red Thunder
2 - 9
U9B Grey Kickers
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
U10B Blue Lions
0 - 7
U10B Green Tigers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
U10B Gull Lake Fire
5 - 2
U10B White Sharks
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 23
U10B Gull Lake Fire
5 - 9
U10B Green Tigers
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 23
U10B Blue Lions
2 - 6
U10B White Sharks
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 23
U10B Bulldogs
9 - 3
U10B White Sharks
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 30
U10B FC Elite
9 - 2
U10B Gull Lake Fire
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 30
U10B Green Tigers
7 - 0
U10B White Sharks
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 30
U10B Bulldogs
5 - 8
U9B Grey Kickers
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 30
U10B Bulldogs
2 - 7
U10B Pumitas
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sat-Dec 30
U10B Blue Lions
1 - 2
U10B Red Thunder
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Mitchell
Sat-Jan 6
U10B Green Tigers
7 - 0
U10B Red Thunder
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
U10B Bulldogs
5 - 9
U10B Gull Lake Fire
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
U10B Blue Lions
2 - 5
U10B White Sharks
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
U10B Blue Lions
0 - 7
U9B Grey Kickers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
U10B FC Elite
8 - 1
U10B Pumitas
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
U10B Green Tigers
0 - 7
U10B FC Elite
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Mitchell
Sat-Jan 13
U10B Bulldogs
11 - 6
U10B Blue Lions
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sat-Jan 13
U10B Pumitas
9 - 2
U10B Gull Lake Fire
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Bronkema
Sat-Jan 13
U10B White Sharks
11 - 4
U10B Red Thunder
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
U9B Grey Kickers
9 - 2
U10B Red Thunder
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
U10B Green Tigers
4 - 3
U10B Bulldogs
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
U9B Grey Kickers
7 - 2
U10B Gull Lake Fire
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
U10B Gull Lake Fire
7 - 0
U10B Red Thunder
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
U10B Pumitas
9 - 2
U10B Green Tigers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
U9B Grey Kickers
13 - 2
U10B Blue Lions
Complete
Kingdom Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
U10B FC Elite
10 - 3
U10B Bulldogs
Complete
Black Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
U10B Red Thunder
0 - 7
U10B White Sharks
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
U10B Red Thunder
1 - 8
U10B Bulldogs
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
U9B Grey Kickers
9 - 2
U10B Green Tigers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
U9B Grey Kickers
10 - 1
U10B White Sharks
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
U10B Gull Lake Fire
9 - 7
U10B Blue Lions
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Bronkema
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
REC
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/16/2017
End Date:
2/3/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: