Home|Sign In
2-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - High School Boys    (December 2016)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  2-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - High School Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Beavers 12111014710033470.917
Tenacious Tacklers 108201007824220.800
FC Elite Manchester 8620913918520.750
FC Elite Madrid 7520633815250.714
FC Elite Barca 7520684515230.714
BC Fire - Carrillo 752043421510.714
Gull Lake 2 835059649-50.375
Allegan Varsity 422022286-60.500
Aftershock 2 211010143-40.500
Marshall Red Hawks 111100551033-480.091
Raiders 111100691533-840.091
TBD 000000000.000
Aftershock 20205140-90.000
Gull Lake 1 707046600-140.000

  2-Leagues YOUTH 2016/2017 COMP SOCCER - High School Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Dec 11   Tenacious Tacklers 9 - 7 Marshall Red Hawks Complete Red Field RegularBielas
Sat-Dec 17   Tenacious Tacklers 12 - 6 Gull Lake 2 Complete Red Field RegularAlbarran
Sat-Dec 17   Beavers 12 - 10 Gull Lake 1 Complete Red Field RegularAlbarran
Sun-Dec 18   Gull Lake 1 5 - 7 BC Fire - Carrillo Complete Black Field RegularBielas
Sun-Dec 18   FC Elite Barca 7 - 10 Tenacious Tacklers Complete Black Field RegularBielas
Sun-Dec 18   Marshall Red Hawks 5 - 15 FC Elite Manchester Complete Kingdom Field RegularMcCullin
Sun-Dec 18   Gull Lake 2 4 - 5 FC Elite Madrid Complete Red Field RegularAlbarran
Sun-Dec 18   FC Elite Manchester 12 - 14 Beavers Complete Kingdom Field RegularMcCullin
Sun-Dec 18   Marshall Red Hawks 6 - 9 Gull Lake 2 Complete Red Field RegularAlbarran
Sat-Jan 7   Beavers 20 - 6 Raiders Complete Red Field RegularHalloran
Sat-Jan 7   FC Elite Madrid 18 - 4 Raiders Complete Red Field RegularHalloran
Sat-Jan 7   Beavers 14 - 12 FC Elite Barca Complete Red Field RegularHalloran
Sun-Jan 8   FC Elite Barca 11 - 1 Marshall Red Hawks Complete Red Field RegularWilson
Sun-Jan 8   Tenacious Tacklers 7 - 6 FC Elite Manchester Complete Red Field RegularWilson
Sat-Jan 14   Beavers 20 - 14 Raiders Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Raiders 10 - 16 Tenacious Tacklers Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   FC Elite Madrid 10 - 4 BC Fire - Carrillo Complete Red Field RegularJohnson
Sun-Jan 15   FC Elite Barca 10 - 1 Raiders Complete Black Field RegularWilson
Sun-Jan 15   Tenacious Tacklers 7 - 9 Beavers Complete Red Field RegularJohnson
Sun-Jan 15   Beavers 9 - 6 Marshall Red Hawks Complete Black Field RegularWilson
Sun-Jan 15   FC Elite Manchester 13 - 2 Raiders Complete Red Field RegularJohnson
Sun-Jan 15   Marshall Red Hawks 3 - 4 BC Fire - Carrillo Complete Black Field RegularWilson
Sat-Jan 21   Allegan Varsity 4 - 9 Beavers Complete Red Field RegularPreston
Sun-Jan 22   Gull Lake 2 7 - 5 Marshall Red Hawks Complete Black Field RegularMcCullin
Sun-Jan 22   FC Elite Madrid 7 - 8 FC Elite Barca Complete Red Field RegularAlbarran
Sun-Jan 22   Tenacious Tacklers 8 - 7 Gull Lake 1 Complete Black Field RegularMcCullin
Sun-Jan 22   Raiders 2 - 7 BC Fire - Carrillo Complete Red Field RegularAlbarran
Sun-Jan 22   Raiders 2 - 12 FC Elite Manchester Complete Red Field RegularAlbarran
Sat-Jan 28   Tenacious Tacklers 9 - 11 FC Elite Barca Complete Red Field RegularPreston
Sun-Jan 29   Raiders 13 - 11 Gull Lake 2 Complete Red Field RegularPreston
Sun-Jan 29   Beavers 13 - 7 Gull Lake 2 Complete Black Field RegularSchreer
Sun-Jan 29   Gull Lake 1 3 - 9 FC Elite Barca Complete Black Field RegularSchreer
Sun-Jan 29   Marshall Red Hawks 0 - 16 FC Elite Manchester Complete Red Field RegularWilson
Sat-Feb 4   Beavers 6 - 9 FC Elite Manchester Complete Black Field RegularMcCullin
Sat-Feb 4   Raiders 10 - 13 Tenacious Tacklers Complete Black Field RegularMcCullin
Sun-Feb 5   Gull Lake 2 7 - 8 Allegan Varsity Complete Kingdom Field RegularSchreer
Sun-Feb 5   Gull Lake 1 7 - 8 FC Elite Madrid Complete Red Field RegularAlbarran
Sun-Feb 5   BC Fire - Carrillo 9 - 4 Marshall Red Hawks Complete Black Field RegularMcCullin
Sat-Feb 11   Aftershock 2 - 8 Gull Lake 2 Complete Black Field RegularSchreer
Sat-Feb 11   Aftershock 2 3 - 8 FC Elite Manchester Complete Black Field RegularSchreer
Sun-Feb 12   Tenacious Tacklers 9 - 5 Marshall Red Hawks Complete Red Field RegularSchreer
Sun-Feb 12   Beavers 9 - 8 Gull Lake 1 Complete Black Field RegularAlbarran
Sun-Feb 12   FC Elite Madrid 9 - 4 Allegan Varsity Complete Black Field RegularAlbarran
Sat-Feb 18   Raiders 5 - 13 Marshall Red Hawks Complete Black Field RegularPreston
Sat-Feb 18   Aftershock 2 7 - 6 Gull Lake 1 Complete Red Field RegularSchreer
Sat-Feb 18   Aftershock 3 - 6 Allegan Varsity Complete Red Field RegularSchreer
Sun-Feb 19   BC Fire - Carrillo 7 - 6 FC Elite Madrid Complete Red Field RegularMcCullin
Sun-Feb 19   BC Fire - Carrillo 5 - 12 Beavers Complete Red Field RegularMcCullin
Sat-Feb 25   Marshall Red Hawks  v  Allegan Varsity 8:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 26   Raiders  v  FC Elite Madrid 4:00 PM Kingdom Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 26   BC Fire - Carrillo  v  Gull Lake 1 5:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 26   Aftershock  v  Tenacious Tacklers 6:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sun-Feb 26   FC Elite Barca  v  Aftershock 2 7:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Marshall Red Hawks  v  Aftershock 2 7:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Aftershock  v  Beavers 8:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Beavers  v  Allegan Varsity 9:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 5   BC Fire - Carrillo  v  Tenacious Tacklers 5:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 5   Raiders  v  BC Fire - Carrillo 6:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Beavers  v  Tenacious Tacklers 8:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Tenacious Tacklers  v  Raiders 9:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   Allegan Varsity  v  BC Fire - Carrillo 4:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   Aftershock  v  BC Fire - Carrillo 5:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 12   Marshall Red Hawks  v  Aftershock 2 7:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   FC Elite Manchester  v  Aftershock 2 7:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Aftershock  v  Allegan Varsity 8:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Beavers  v  Aftershock 2 8:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   Raiders  v  BC Fire - Carrillo 5:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   Marshall Red Hawks  v  Tenacious Tacklers 6:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   BC Fire - Carrillo  v  Marshall Red Hawks 7:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Raiders  v  Aftershock 2 7:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Aftershock  v  Tenacious Tacklers 8:00 PM Black Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 26   Aftershock  v  BC Fire - Carrillo 6:00 PM Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 26   BC Fire - Carrillo  v  FC Elite Manchester 7:00 PM Red Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: COMP
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/11/2016
End Date: 3/26/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use